teams
1.royal
2.orting
3.lakeside
4.castlerock
103
1. Garrett Man (Orting)
2. Skyler Davis (Zilla)
3. Heran Cortez (Royal)
4. Ryan Norstadt (lakeside)
5. Chris Rice (Royal)
112
1. Jacob Lauderdale (Lakeside)
2. Daniel Swayne (Newport)
3. Jerry Villa (Royal)
4. Sam Halvorsen (Lake Rosevelt)
5. Wally Almagar (Granger)
119
1. Troy Cunningham (Ki Be)
2. Jake Luczynski (Cascade)
3. Sammy Saucedo (Granger)
4. Robby Wheeler (Forks)
5. Juan Esquievel (Royal)
125
1. Tony Farrington (Orting)
2. Tyler Gateman (Vashon Island)
3. Arturo Barajas (Royal)
4. Robert Pruneda (Warden)
5. Josh Russell (Granger)
130
1. Jeff Fetter Jr. (Orting)
2. Hal Johnson (Lakeside)
3. Eric Moody (Newport)
4. Omar Avelar (Royal)
5. Andy Torres (Warden)
135
1. Jack Prince (Orting)
2. Chris St. John (Castle Rock)
3. Wes Jenks (Connell)
4. Billy Monroe (Tonasket)
5. Alex Stemer (Vashon Island)
140
1. Sam Villegas (Royal)
2. Jon Thompson (Orting)
3. Kyle Cartwright (Lakeside)
4. Jason Caryl (Omak)
5. Tanner Wood (Cashmere)
145.
1. Angel Ledezma (Royal)
2. Tyler Meeks (Orting)
3. Drew Walter (Omak)
4. Hector Aguila (Tonasket)
5. Alan Martinez (Warden)
152
1. Justin Eastman (Rodchester)
2. Wes McAdam (Lakeside)
3. Josh Mathis (Royal)
4. Ben Buck (Riverview)
5. Jed Lomer (Castlerock)
160
1. Adam Orozco (Connell)
2. Micah Sohl (Vashon Island)
3. Jordan Thomas (Royal)
4. Robert Miller (Omak)
5. Dave Anderson (Chelan)
171
1. Dustin Baldwin (Lakeside)
2. Weston Argo (Zillah)
3. Ryan Homer (Columbia Burbank)
4. Logan Bowman (Lake Roosevelt)
5. Joel Martinez (Warden)
189
1. Tate Collins (Chelan)
2. Arid Chivers (Lakeside)
3. Hector Ledezma (Royal)
4. Evan Brown (Lake Roosevelt)
5. TJ Hunt (Royal)
215
1. Robert Marquesez (Mabton)
2. Derek Green (Omak)
3. Izzy Torres (Nooksack)
4. Sam Rise (Lake Roosevelt)
275
1. Trandon Benson (Royal)
2. Sean McDonald (Kalama)
3. Brad Thew (Newport)
4. Eli Perez (Mabton)
what do you think?
This post was edited on 2/11 11:28 PM by jimmy_2005if(GetAdminCookie() != 0) {document.write(' (Revisions[/URL])');}
1.royal
2.orting
3.lakeside
4.castlerock
103
1. Garrett Man (Orting)
2. Skyler Davis (Zilla)
3. Heran Cortez (Royal)
4. Ryan Norstadt (lakeside)
5. Chris Rice (Royal)
112
1. Jacob Lauderdale (Lakeside)
2. Daniel Swayne (Newport)
3. Jerry Villa (Royal)
4. Sam Halvorsen (Lake Rosevelt)
5. Wally Almagar (Granger)
119
1. Troy Cunningham (Ki Be)
2. Jake Luczynski (Cascade)
3. Sammy Saucedo (Granger)
4. Robby Wheeler (Forks)
5. Juan Esquievel (Royal)
125
1. Tony Farrington (Orting)
2. Tyler Gateman (Vashon Island)
3. Arturo Barajas (Royal)
4. Robert Pruneda (Warden)
5. Josh Russell (Granger)
130
1. Jeff Fetter Jr. (Orting)
2. Hal Johnson (Lakeside)
3. Eric Moody (Newport)
4. Omar Avelar (Royal)
5. Andy Torres (Warden)
135
1. Jack Prince (Orting)
2. Chris St. John (Castle Rock)
3. Wes Jenks (Connell)
4. Billy Monroe (Tonasket)
5. Alex Stemer (Vashon Island)
140
1. Sam Villegas (Royal)
2. Jon Thompson (Orting)
3. Kyle Cartwright (Lakeside)
4. Jason Caryl (Omak)
5. Tanner Wood (Cashmere)
145.
1. Angel Ledezma (Royal)
2. Tyler Meeks (Orting)
3. Drew Walter (Omak)
4. Hector Aguila (Tonasket)
5. Alan Martinez (Warden)
152
1. Justin Eastman (Rodchester)
2. Wes McAdam (Lakeside)
3. Josh Mathis (Royal)
4. Ben Buck (Riverview)
5. Jed Lomer (Castlerock)
160
1. Adam Orozco (Connell)
2. Micah Sohl (Vashon Island)
3. Jordan Thomas (Royal)
4. Robert Miller (Omak)
5. Dave Anderson (Chelan)
171
1. Dustin Baldwin (Lakeside)
2. Weston Argo (Zillah)
3. Ryan Homer (Columbia Burbank)
4. Logan Bowman (Lake Roosevelt)
5. Joel Martinez (Warden)
189
1. Tate Collins (Chelan)
2. Arid Chivers (Lakeside)
3. Hector Ledezma (Royal)
4. Evan Brown (Lake Roosevelt)
5. TJ Hunt (Royal)
215
1. Robert Marquesez (Mabton)
2. Derek Green (Omak)
3. Izzy Torres (Nooksack)
4. Sam Rise (Lake Roosevelt)
275
1. Trandon Benson (Royal)
2. Sean McDonald (Kalama)
3. Brad Thew (Newport)
4. Eli Perez (Mabton)
what do you think?
This post was edited on 2/11 11:28 PM by jimmy_2005if(GetAdminCookie() != 0) {document.write(' (Revisions[/URL])');}