DISTRICT 1
Lakewood (6-4) at Squalicum (9-0), TBA Saturday (winner is District 1 No. 1)
Burlington-Edison (6-3) at Archbishop Murphy (9-0), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 1 No. 2)
Sedro-Woolley (6-3) at Lynden (6-3), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 1 No. 3)
DISTRICT 2/3
Friday, Nov. 6 or 7
Lindbergh (7-3) at River Ridge (9-0), 7 p.m. Saturday, South Stadium, Lacey (winner is District 2/3 No. 1)
Steilacoom (5-5) at Olympic (9-0), 7 p.m. Saturday, Silverdale Stadium (winner is District 2/3 No. 2)
Franklin Pierce (5-4) at Foster (4-5), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 2/3 No. 3)
Renton (5-4) at Liberty (4-5), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 2/3 No. 4)
North Kitsap (6-3) at Fife (6-2), 7 p.m. Saturday (winner is District 2/3 No. 5)
DISTRICT 4
Centralia (3-5) at Hockinson (9-0), 7 p.m. Friday, Battle Ground Stadium (winner is District 4 No. 1)
Mark Morris (3-6) at Tumwater (9-0), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 4 No. 2)
W. F. West (5-4) at Ridgefield (8-1), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 4 No. 3)
R.A. Long (3-6) at Black Hills (8-1), 7 p.m. Saturday (winner is District 4 No. 4)
Seed order: GSHL 1, EvCo 1, GSHL 2, EvCo 2
DISTRICT 5/6/7
Ellensburg is District 5/6/7 No. 1
Prosser is District 5/6/7 No. 3
Tuesday, Nov. 10
CWAC 4 East Valley ( I think) at Clarkston (7-2), 7 p.m. (winner is District 5/6/7 No. 2)
Cheney (8-1) at CWAC 3, (Selah I think) 7 p.m. (winner is District 5/6/7 No. 4)
Lakewood (6-4) at Squalicum (9-0), TBA Saturday (winner is District 1 No. 1)
Burlington-Edison (6-3) at Archbishop Murphy (9-0), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 1 No. 2)
Sedro-Woolley (6-3) at Lynden (6-3), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 1 No. 3)
DISTRICT 2/3
Friday, Nov. 6 or 7
Lindbergh (7-3) at River Ridge (9-0), 7 p.m. Saturday, South Stadium, Lacey (winner is District 2/3 No. 1)
Steilacoom (5-5) at Olympic (9-0), 7 p.m. Saturday, Silverdale Stadium (winner is District 2/3 No. 2)
Franklin Pierce (5-4) at Foster (4-5), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 2/3 No. 3)
Renton (5-4) at Liberty (4-5), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 2/3 No. 4)
North Kitsap (6-3) at Fife (6-2), 7 p.m. Saturday (winner is District 2/3 No. 5)
DISTRICT 4
Centralia (3-5) at Hockinson (9-0), 7 p.m. Friday, Battle Ground Stadium (winner is District 4 No. 1)
Mark Morris (3-6) at Tumwater (9-0), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 4 No. 2)
W. F. West (5-4) at Ridgefield (8-1), 7 p.m. Friday (winner is District 4 No. 3)
R.A. Long (3-6) at Black Hills (8-1), 7 p.m. Saturday (winner is District 4 No. 4)
Seed order: GSHL 1, EvCo 1, GSHL 2, EvCo 2
DISTRICT 5/6/7
Ellensburg is District 5/6/7 No. 1
Prosser is District 5/6/7 No. 3
Tuesday, Nov. 10
CWAC 4 East Valley ( I think) at Clarkston (7-2), 7 p.m. (winner is District 5/6/7 No. 2)
Cheney (8-1) at CWAC 3, (Selah I think) 7 p.m. (winner is District 5/6/7 No. 4)